Eminent Bullies
Buttah
F.A.B
Phenom
Gottyline's Dax
Gottyline's CPT Hennessey
Big Los'
La Phena
F.A.B Phenom
Big Los' Roxy
BSKs Double Stuf
aka
Oreo
18-Clan Bullies
Slyfer
Prodigybullycamp's Naruto
Sabotage Vue Rhea
Ubaldo Bullies'
Blue Moon
Spartanbuilt Ridin N A Bentley
FH of BHB Eternia Pits' She Ra
Breeding Date: August 10, 2017; Puppies Born: October 13, 2017
Oreo x Buttah Breeding
Copyright © 2005-2016 Blue Stunna Kennels. All rights reserved.  No photos or content may be reproduced without the written consent of Blue Stunna Kennels.